Ancestors of Tim Farr and Descendants of Stephen Farr Sr. of Concord, Massachusetts and Lidlington, Bedfordshire, England


Isaac FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] was born 1, 2, 3 on 23 Oct 1746 in Stow, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States. He died 4 in Jun 1810 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. Isaac married 5, 6 Lydia STONE on 31 Dec 1772 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.

Other marriages:
FISCHER, Marey

Soldier of the Revolutionary War, 1776.

Lydia STONE died after 19 Sep 1785 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. Lydia married 1, 2 Isaac FARR on 31 Dec 1772 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.

They had the following children.

  F i Lydia FARR was born on 11 Oct 1777. She died on 26 Dec 1859.
  M ii Isaac FARR Jr was born on 31 Mar 1780. He died on 20 Jun 1863.
  F iii Anna FARR was born on 19 Sep 1785. She died on 15 Apr 1858.

Isaac FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] was born 1, 2, 3 on 23 Oct 1746 in Stow, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States. He died 4 in Jun 1810 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. Isaac married 5 Marey FISCHER on 20 Mar 1786 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.

Other marriages:
STONE, Lydia

Soldier of the Revolutionary War, 1776.

Marey FISCHER was born about 1768 in of Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. She died 1 on 16 Dec 1832 in Westmoreland, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. Marey married 2 Isaac FARR on 20 Mar 1786 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.

Transcribed records of this Marey show her as Marcy but if you look carefully at the letter "e" in the same records it looks like an "c". Her name is really Marey. The given name "Marcy" was very rare at that time and is very prevalent in the typescript version of the Chesterfield records because of incorrectly transcribing the name "Marey" as "Marcy or Mercy".

Email from Pam Bott:

Hi Tim,

Yes the name is Marey. If you look at the “e’s” on the end of the word wife you can see that this scribe made his e’s the same as his c’s such as in his writing of the name Isaac and Isaach.

So the reason I say it is Marey instead of Marcy is that Marcy was not a common name for a woman in this time period. Mercy was more common but of course the name is not Mercy here because the “a” is very distinct in the name Marey.

I was at the library last Wed and I looked up Mercy and Marcy in the “Oxford Dictionary of English Christian Names” and this is what I found. It states that the name Mercy came into use in the 17th Century as a Christian name.

There was no listing of Marcy or Marcey, nor is it listed as a variant of Mary in this book.

I asked a consultant at the library if Marcy was a very common name for a woman back then and she said no it wasn’t.

I also checked a book titled “Names, Nicknames, and Misspelled Names”. The name Marcy is listed which has variants of Marcia, Mary, & Mercy and it states that Mercy is sometimes misread as Mary, or Marcy.

The name Mercy says “See Mary”.

This book also says “Your ancestor probably couldn’t spell, and neither could the minister, clerk or other persons writing down the names” and that parents and relatives often used nicknames.

Hope that helps.
Pam

They had the following children.

  M i William FARR was born on 7 Jul 1787. He died on 20 Jun 1863.
  F ii Sibbel FARR was born on 4 Apr 1789.
  M iii Emerson FARR (twin) was born on 15 Jan 1791. He died on 24 May 1867.
  M iv Amaziah FARR (twin) was born on 15 Jan 1791. He died on 8 Aug 1858.
  F v Hannah FARR was born on 3 Mar 1794. She died on 10 Sep 1857.
  F vi Mary "Polly" FARR was born on 23 Mar 1801. She died on 1 Apr 1845.
  M vii Marshal FARR was born on 11 May 1806.

Ithamer CHAMBERLAIN was born 1 in 1745 in Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States. He was christened on 30 Mar 1746 in Dudley, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States. He died 2 on 19 Sep 1825 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States from or was killed by a runaway horse. He was buried in Clay Hil Cemetery, Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire. Ithamer married 3, 4 Hepzibah FARR on 31 Oct 1770 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.

ITHAMER CHAMBERLIN was born at Oxford, Mass in 1745, married Hephzibah Farr in 1770, and settled in Chesterfield during that year. He built the grist-mill on the place where the upper one now stand, at the West Village about 1810. He was killed by a runaway horse, September 19, 1825, at the age of eighty years. His children were Rebecca, Samuel, Anna, Benjamin, Polly, Ithamer, and Hepzibah. Joshua Wilder Jr., grandson of Samuel, now resides at Factory Village. His son David W. is in the employ of Currier Brothers.

Hepzibah FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] was born 1, 2, 3 on 3 Jun 1748 in Stow, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States. She died 4 on 1 Dec 1827 in Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. Hepzibah married 5, 6 Ithamer CHAMBERLAIN on 31 Oct 1770 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.

Marriage Notes:

MARRIAGE: Settled in Cherterfield during that year.


Ebenezer FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] was born 1, 2, 3 on 18 Aug 1750 in Stow, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States. He died 4 on 15 Feb 1833 in Littleton, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States. He was buried 5 in Littleton, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States. Ebenezer married 6, 7, 8, 9 Mary TITUS on 6 Feb 1777 in Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States.

He was a minute-man, and was  called into service in a company commanded by Lieut. Oliver Cobleigh in the summer of 1777. He came from Chesterfield to Littleton about 1800.

To find the cemetery he was buried in, turn north onto Farr Hill Road from Rte 18 in Littleton, NH across from the large Glenwood Cemetery, go to 1075 Farr Hill Road, follow the right hand treeline into the field across the road from the house until you come to a large tree where the field turns to the right, look 45 degrees ahead to the right - there is a large maple tree just inside the treeline across the field - you can see the white marble spire monument when you get to that treeline. Quite a hike. If you are not fit enough to easily plow a quarter mile through tall grass, do not attempt it. There is a single white marbel spire monument, eight footstones, and a field stone that appears to mark a grave; but, all footstones are accounted for on the monument.

Mary TITUS was born 1 on 13 Mar 1754 in Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States. She died 2 on 23 Jan 1840 in Littleton, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States. Mary married 3, 4, 5, 6 Ebenezer FARR on 6 Feb 1777 in Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States.

They had the following children.

  M i Ebenezer FARR was born on 26 Jan 1778. He died in Apr 1852.
  M ii Deacon Noah FARR was born on 8 Dec 1779. He died on 2 Apr 1842.
  F iii Mary "Molly/Polly" FARR was born on 15 Mar 1782. She died on 10 Apr 1838.
  M iv Titus FARR was born on 9 Jul 1784. He died on 10 May 1827.
  M v Elijah FARR was born on 5 Jul 1786. He died on 29 Jul 1846.
  M vi Joseph FARR was born on 6 Jul 1788. He died on 29 Mar 1874.
  M vii Benjamin T. FARR was born on 15 Mar 1791. He died on 4 Jan 1878.

Charles FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] 1, 2 was born 3 on 29 Apr 1760 in of Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. He died on 6 Mar 1832 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States. Charles married 4, 5 Sarah Anna TITUS on 12 Oct 1780 in Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States.

Charles was counted in a census 6 in 1790 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. He was counted in a census 7 in 1810 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. He was counted in a census 8 in 1820 in Townshend, Windham, Vermont, United States.

I don't see any proof that Charles had daughters by the name of "Elvira Regina Farr" or "Mary Laura Farr". I believe that they belong to Caleb Farr.

Soldier: 1777, Rev. War Vet. On 7 May 1777 list of Capt. Waitstill Scott in Col. Ashley's Regiment, Chesterfield, Cheshire, NH, men as a Private.

Removed to New York(probably to Malone or vicinity) about 1812.

Vermont Warning Out
Vol. 2: Southern Vermont pp. 140, 141
FHL book area US/CAN 974.3 N2r
13 Oct 1813
Charles Farr was warned out of Vermont along with his wife Sarah, and Calvin Farr, Caleb, wife Amey, and Charles, Laura, Chauncy, and Mary.

Sarah Anna TITUS 1 was born 2, 3 on 5 Mar 1756 in Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States. She died on 5 Feb 1825. Sarah married 4, 5 Charles FARR on 12 Oct 1780 in Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States.

They had the following children.

  M i Caleb FARR was born on 9 Jun 1781. He died on 9 Dec 1851.
  M ii
Charles FARR Jr. 1 was born 2, 3, 4, 5 on 25 Sep 1783 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.
  F iii Sarah "Sally" FARR was born on 8 Jan 1786. She died on 19 Mar 1838.
  M iv Calvin FARR was born on 25 Mar 1796. He died on 29 Mar 1868.

Samuel FARR Jr, 2nd [Parents] [scrapbook] 1 was born about 1739 in of Stow, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States. He died after 1800 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. Samuel married 2 Mary about 1770.

Samuel resided 3 in 1790 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. He resided 4 in 1800 in Johnsons Gore, Windham, Vermont, United States.

Styled the "2nd" in the tax records to avoid confusion with other Samuel Farr's. It is not an indication of generation!

There is a marriage record in the Chesterfield records of a Samuel Farr marrying a Suffina Bowker 10 Mar 1788, but there is no proof that this is the same Samuel Farr.

From Vanessa Herring:
On 11 Apr 1791, Samuel Jr/2nd and wife Mary sell part of Lot 9, 13th Range in Chesterfield to Ephraim Wheeler. Both Samuel and Mary sign the deed. (Samuel 1st is known to have purchased Lots 9 and 11, in the 13th Range in Chesterfield in 1764.) Nine days later, Samuel 2nd also sells a part of the same lot to his brother Charles. It seems likely that Samuel 1st has died and his lands were passed to Samuel Jr/2nd, or were divided among all of his children.

Also on 11 Apr 1791, Samuel and Mary buy land in Dummerston, VT, the east part of Lot 119 (50 acres), witnessed by Lucas Wilson and Ephraim Wheeler (my family). The other half of this lot was owned by Abraham Farr Jr.

In 1796, Samuel and Mary sell their part of Lot 119 in Dummerston to Abraham Farr (8 acres) and John Reed of Putney (remainder of land). At this time Samuel 2nd is about 54-58 years old.

In the 1800 US Census, the following Farrs are found in Johnson's Gore, Windham Co., VT: Samuel Farr  00001  00001; Samuel Farr Jr/2nd and wife Mary, Samuel about 58-62 years old.

Mary was born about 1741 in of Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. Mary married 1 Samuel FARR Jr, 2nd about 1770.

I have Samuel Farr Jr/2nd of Chesterfield and wife Mary for Samuel III's parents. This is supported by Samuel III's marriage intentions describing him as being of Chesterfield. 

Mother Mary's maiden name is said to be Davidson or Davison by some trees on the Internet and Ancestry, but I have not found any evidence to support that as yet. It's probable that Samuel Jr. married in early Chesterfield, before marriage records were recorded there, starting in 1773. Samuel 1st bought land in Chesterfield in 1764, and Samuel Jr/2nd would have been in his early twenty's then.

There was an Ebenezer Davison in Chesterfield 1767, children not listed in History of Chesterfield. He was a selectman. Also, John Davison (Wife Zerviah) came in 1770, but a daughter Mary is not found in the list of his children.

It is indeed a mystery as to who the parents of Ephraim Farr Sr. of Chesterfield were. Very little to go on. He was of Westminster when he married Elizabeth Cobleigh of New Braintree. But, no other Farr's found in Westminster so far. Another odd thing is that I have not been able to trace any of Ephraim and Elizabeth's children besides Ephraim Farr Jr.  Ephraim Farr Jr. married Phoebe Robbins. So neither Ephraim married a Nancy Graves. In fact, it was Samuel Farr III who married Nancy (Graves) Knowlton as his third wife.

Vanessa

They had the following children.

  M i Joshua FARR was born on 10 Dec 1771. He died in PROB 16 JAN 1827 from of freezing.
  F ii
Lucy FARR was born 1, 2 on 2 Sep 1774 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States.
  M iii Samuel FARR III was born in 1784.

Calvin FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] 1, 2 was born 3 on 25 Mar 1796 in Chesterfield, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States. He died 4 on 29 Mar 1868 in Bangor, Franklin, New York, United States. Calvin married 5 Matilda BARBOUR on 28 Nov 1819 in Dummerston, Windham, Vermont, United States.

Calvin was counted in a census 6 in 1850 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States. He was counted in a census 7 in 1860 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States.

Vermont Warning Out
Vol. 2: Southern Vermont pp. 140, 141
FHL book area US/CAN 974.3 N2r
13 Oct 1813
Charles Farr was warned out of Vermont along with his wife Sarah, and Calvin Farr, Caleb, wife Amey, and Charles, Laura, Chauncy, and Mary.

Calvin buys 36 acres, Lot 39 Twp 8, on 1 Aug 1857 from Samuel L. G____ and others.
Franklin County Land Deeds Vol. 29, p. 291
FHL US/CAN Film 0875553

In a land deed dated 28 Dec 1868, Matilda Farr "sole devisee of the last will and testament of Calvin Farr of Brandon dec'd" sells land to Isaac Farr of Dickinson, for $1000. Pt of Lot 39 Twp 8 in the Macomb Purchase. Matilda sells this land before moving to Wisconsin to be near her son Carlos.
Franklin County Land Deeds Vol. 45, p. 572
FHL US/CAN Film 0876508 Item 2

Lara Farr (wife of Isaac Farr) Reliquished her Dower rights on Lot 39 Twp 8, on 5 Apr 1871 to Oscar and Alfred Farr, sons of Calvin and Matilda Farr.
Franklin County Land Deeds Vol. 47, pp. 310-11
FHL US/CAN Film 0876509

A search for the will and probate mentioned in the above land deed of Calvin, produced nothing.

CENSUS: Age 54, Matilda 51, Cyrus 19, Sarah 17, Carlos 14, Oscar 7.

CENSUS: Age 64 husband of Matilda and he is a farmer.

DEATH: Buried in Stephen Cemetery, Brandon.

Matilda BARBOUR [scrapbook] was born 1 on 11 May 1799 in Dummerston, Windham, Vermont, United States. She died 2 on 14 Dec 1881 in Newton, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States. Matilda married 3 Calvin FARR on 28 Nov 1819 in Dummerston, Windham, Vermont, United States.

Matilda was counted in a census 4 in 1860 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States.

CENSUS: Age 61.

They had the following children.

  F i Matilda FARR was born on 22 Apr 1821. She died on 31 Oct 1900.
  M ii Calvin FARR was born on 28 Jun 1823. He died about 1850.
  M iii Chauncy FARR was born on 8 Jan 1826. He died on 16 Sep 1872.
  F iv Amanda M. FARR was born on 30 Mar 1828. She died on 19 Jun 1857.
  M v Cyrus Thomas FARR was born on 9 Feb 1831. He died on 22 Oct 1910.
  F vi Sarah FARR was born on 18 Aug 1833. She died in 1916.
  M vii Carlos FARR was born on 24 Jun 1836. He died on 1 Mar 1900.
  M viii
Alfred FARR [scrapbook] was born 1 on 4 Feb 1839. He died 2 on 19 Nov 1903 in Bangor, Franklin, New York, United States.

Alfred was counted in a census 3 in 1850 in Brandon, Franklin, New York, United States. He was counted in a census 4 in 1860 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States. He had a will 5 on 11 Jun 1895 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States.

Lived with Oscar in Brandon, NY. In Jun 1899 he was an unmarried farmer.

CENSUS: Age 21 and a farm laborer.

DEATH: Buried in Stephen Cemetery
  M ix Oscar FARR was born on 8 Jul 1841. He died on 30 Jun 1908.

Carlos FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] was born 1, 2 on 24 Jun 1836 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States. He died 3 on 1 Mar 1900 in Newton, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States. Carlos married 4 Ellen Elizabeth BEMIS on 24 Aug 1866 in Harmony, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States.

Carlos was counted in a census 5 in 1850 in Brandon, Franklin, New York, United States. He was counted in a census 6 in 1860 in Brandon Center, Franklin, New York, United States. He was counted in a census 7 on 13 Aug 1870 in Harmony, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States. He was counted in a census 8 in 1880 in Harmony, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States.

Co H 142nd Regt NY Vol, born Brandon, NY
Carlos Cpl Co H 142 NY Inf

CENSUS: Age 24 and a farmer.

CENSUS: Age 33.

CENSUS:
Household:
Name  Relation Marital Status Gender Race Age Birthplace Occupation Father's Birthplace Mother's Birthplace
Carlos FARR Self M Male W 43 NY Farmer NH ---
Ella FARR   Wife M Female W 32 NY Keeping House VT CAN
Elmer FARR Son S Male W 10 WI --- ---
Herman FARR   Son S Male W 8 --- ---

Ellen Elizabeth BEMIS [scrapbook] was born on 24 Aug 1847 in Malone, Franklin, New York, United States. She died on 2 Jan 1931 in Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, United States. Ellen married 1 Carlos FARR on 24 Aug 1866 in Harmony, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States.

Ellen was counted in a census 2 on 13 Aug 1870 in Harmony, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States.

BIRTH: Tombstone says b. 26 Aug 1847.

CENSUS: Age 23.

DEATH: Tombstone of her son Elmer states her her name as Ella. Buried in Waucoma, Fayette, Iowa.

They had the following children.

  M i Elmer Ulysses FARR was born on 30 Jan 1870. He died on 25 Dec 1947.
  M ii
Herman A. FARR [scrapbook] was born 1, 2 on 11 Nov 1871 in Wisconsin, United States. He died 3, 4 on 22 May 1931 in Waucoma, Fayette, Iowa, United States.

Elmer Ulysses FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] was born 1 on 30 Jan 1870 in Newton, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States. He died 2 on 25 Dec 1947 in Waucoma, Fayette, Iowa, United States. Elmer married 3 Georgia Adelia GRANT on 15 Oct 1893 in Newton, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States.

Elmer was counted in a census 4 on 13 Aug 1870 in Harmony, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States. He was counted in a census 5 in 1910 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States. He was counted in a census 6 on 20 Jan 1920 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States. He was counted in a census 7 in 1930 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States.

ELMER AND GEORGIA (GRANT) FARR
Elmer and Georgia (Grant) Farr came to Fayette County in the early 1900s to a farm northeast of Waucoma from Vernon County, WI. Their children were Carol, Clifford and Donald E.; Ralph died in infancy. Carol was a school teacher and later married Fritz Krause; they farmed near Renwick, IA. Clifford (1897-1971), a buttermaker. married Jessie Brooks (1897-1996) of Ottumwa, IA. Their daughter. Martha (Farr) Pittman married Everette Pittman (1926-1971). Col. Donald Elmer (1910-1966), an engineer, married Helen Rose Lula (1915-1995) of Turtle Creek, PA. Their daughter, Lynn (Farr) Wohleber, resides in Pittsburgh, PA, and their son, Donald R., resides in Scottsdale, AZ. Donald E.'s company was Methods Engineering Council, Inc. Served companies worldwide. He was President until his death on Jun 10, 1966. Donald R Farr married Mary Jane Hill of Tempe, AZ; he is foundingDirector of National Consulting Services. Recently Donald R. contacted Edith Mann through a mutual relative which caused Edith to research the Farrs. She had worked for Elmer and Georgia when they resided near Waucoma. These are descendants of Samuel Farr, Sr. and Hannah Whitney born in Stowe, MA, in 1684 and died in 1754. Elmer Farr was a successful Fayette County Farmer noted for his fine stock of Holstein cattle and Duroc swine. His wife, Georgia, raised Leg­horn and Barred Rock chickens (using her own incubator) not only for their use, but a supple­ment for their income. Georgia died in 1941, Elmer in 1947. The Jack Adams family presently owns and operates the former Farr farm.
Submitted by Edith Mann (Revised by Donald R. Farr 3/22/2020)
Heritage Of Fayette County Iowa 1996
FHL film #1425456 Item 2


Elmer U. Farr shows on FHL film #1206003 "Old Age Assistance Tax, Fayette County, 1934" as a son of Carlos Farr, mother's maiden name as Bemis, and Elmer's date of birth in 1870.

CENSUS: Age 4 months, son of Carlos.

CENSUS: Age 40.

CENSUS: Age 49.

CENSUS: Age 60 farmer, Georgia A 56, Donald E 20.

Georgia Adelia GRANT [scrapbook] was born 1 on 6 Mar 1874 in Newton, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States. She died 2 on 11 Jul 1941 in Waucoma, Fayette, Iowa, United States. She was buried in Waucoma, Fayette, Iowa, United States. Georgia married 3 Elmer Ulysses FARR on 15 Oct 1893 in Newton, Vernon, Wisconsin, United States.

Georgia was counted in a census 4 in 1910 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States. She was counted in a census 5 on 20 Jan 1920 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States.

CENSUS: Age 36.

CENSUS: Age 45, listed with her mother Adelia Grant, 72, b. CT.

DEATH: Tombstone says d. 12 Jul 1941.

They had the following children.

  F i Carol A. FARR was born on 11 Dec 1894. She died on 26 Feb 1958.
  M ii Clifford Grant FARR was born on 11 Oct 1897. He died on 2 Oct 1971.
  M iii
Ralph Carlos FARR [scrapbook] was born 1, 2, 3 on 16 May 1902 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States. He died 4, 5 on 14 May 1903 in Waucoma, Fayette, Iowa, United States.
  M iv Donald Elmer FARR was born on 12 Mar 1910. He died on 10 Jun 1966.

Donald Elmer FARR [Parents] [scrapbook] was born 1 on 12 Mar 1910 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States. He died 2 on 10 Jun 1966 in London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom. Donald married 3 Helen Rose LULA on 18 Jun 1938 in Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States.

Donald was counted in a census 4 in 1910 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States. He was counted in a census 5 in 1920 in Eden Township, Fayette, Iowa, United States.

CENSUS: Age one month.

CENSUS: Age 9.

Helen Rose LULA [scrapbook] was born 1 on 23 Mar 1915 in Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States. She died 2, 3 on 30 Sep 1995 in Castle Shannon, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States. Helen married 4 Donald Elmer FARR on 18 Jun 1938 in Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States.

They had the following children.

  F i Rhoda Lynne FARR.
  M ii Donald Richard FARR DNA Participant #36078.

Home First Previous Next Last

Surname List | Name Index

e Index